• 2019/2020

    • Školské kolo

        • Sofia Miskolczyová, 8.C

        • 2. miesto
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P8 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Adam Próner, 7.A

        • 1. miesto
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P7 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Simona Nemergutová, 7.A

        • 2. miesto
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P7 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Marián Goliaš, 7.C

        • 2. miesto
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P7 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Michaela Dzobová, 6.A

        • 1. miesto
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P6 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Daniela Nagyová, 6.B

        • 2. miesto
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P6 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Dávid Kerekeš, 6.A

        • 3. miesto
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P6 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Janet Jordánová, 6.A

        • 3. miesto
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P6 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Matej Hinka, 4.B

        • 1. miesto
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P5 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Filip Hotový, 5.B

        • 2. miesto
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P5 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Dominik Vuksta, 5.B

        • úspešný riešiteľ
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P5 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Daniel Bruňanský, 5.B

        • úspešný riešiteľ
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P5 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Šimon Slatina, 4.C

        • 1. miesto
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P4 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Simona Pirová, 4.A

        • 2. miesto
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P4 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Bibiána Marcinová, 4.C

        • 3. miesto
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P4 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Samuel Pavlikovský, 3.A

        • 1. miesto
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P3 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Nikola Fügediová, 3.B

        • 2. miesto
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P3 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Natália Blašková, 3.C

        • 3. miesto
        • Pytagoriáda - kategória P3 · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Daniel Jozef Wolczko, 3.A

        • 1. miesto
        • Šaliansky Maťko - kategória 2. a 3. ročník · Školské kolo · 2019/2020
        • Sofia Strončeková, 2.B

        • 2. miesto
        • Šaliansky Maťko - kategória 2. a 3. ročník · Školské kolo · 2019/2020